Glasgow
G2 8JX
Scotland
LLP Member Name | Gillian Aida Campbell |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1965 (Born 58 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2008(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 16 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Duncan Farnworth Osler |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1969 (Born 55 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2008(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 16 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Michael John Barlow |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1967 (Born 57 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2008(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 16 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | John Olav McQuillan |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1965 (Born 59 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2008(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 16 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Mr Neil Joseph Kelly |
---|---|
Date of Birth | June 1961 (Born 62 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2008(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 16 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Mrs Carole Matheson Gemmell McAlpine-Scott |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1960 (Born 64 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2008(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 16 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Mr Norman Maclean Martin |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1964 (Born 59 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2008(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 16 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Douglas Cameron Lamb |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1959 (Born 64 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2008(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 16 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Mr James Inglis |
---|---|
Date of Birth | June 1972 (Born 51 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2008(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 16 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Kelsey Thomson Gibson |
---|---|
Date of Birth | June 1962 (Born 61 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2008(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 16 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Ainsley Grace Maclaren |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1973 (Born 51 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 16 June 2008(4 months, 3 weeks after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 15 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Designated Member Name | Mr Neil Andrew Findlay Kennedy |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1973 (Born 51 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 November 2008(9 months, 2 weeks after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 15 years, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Julie Patricia Hamilton |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1971 (Born 53 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 November 2008(9 months, 2 weeks after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 15 years, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Miss Valerie Muriel Surgenor |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1964 (Born 59 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2011(3 years, 3 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Mr Martyn Thomson Shaw |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1973 (Born 51 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 January 2012(3 years, 11 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 3 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Mr David McRae Gourlay |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1970 (Born 53 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 12 November 2012(4 years, 9 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 years, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Mr Euan Findlay Duncan |
---|---|
Date of Birth | June 1967 (Born 56 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 January 2013(4 years, 11 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 years, 3 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Elizabeth Margaret Frost |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1973 (Born 51 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 10 March 2014(6 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 10 years, 1 month |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Mr Leon Breakey |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1972 (Born 52 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2014(6 years, 3 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 9 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Roderick Neil Munro |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1969 (Born 54 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 07 July 2014(6 years, 5 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 9 years, 9 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Designated Member Name | Jennifer Reid McKay |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1979 (Born 45 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 November 2015(7 years, 9 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 8 years, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Mr Michael John Kelly |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1979 (Born 44 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 November 2015(7 years, 9 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 8 years, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Mr David Andrew McGuire |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1972 (Born 51 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2018(10 years, 3 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Mr Robin Kenneth Fallas |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1977 (Born 47 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2018(10 years, 3 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Ms Louise Antonia Mahon |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1976 (Born 48 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 November 2018(10 years, 9 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 years, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Mr James Kilpatrick Keith |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1979 (Born 44 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2019(11 years, 3 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 4 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | 10th Floor, Capella Building 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Lisa Maguire |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1986 (Born 37 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2019(11 years, 3 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 4 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Gary Alexander Baines |
---|---|
Date of Birth | June 1985 (Born 38 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2021(13 years, 3 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 2 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Isobell Ann Reid |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1977 (Born 46 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 19 April 2022(14 years, 3 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 2 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Nicole Louise Cook |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1985 (Born 38 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2022(14 years, 3 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Mark Alexander Quinn |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1980 (Born 44 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2022(14 years, 3 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
LLP Member Name | William Gordon James Kay |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1982 (Born 41 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 20 February 2023(15 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 2 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | 10 George Street Edinburgh EH2 2PF Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Mr Bonar James Lamond Mercer |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1988 (Born 35 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2023(15 years, 3 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 months, 4 weeks |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Macroberts Llp 10 George Street Edinburgh EH2 2PF Scotland |
LLP Member Name | Mr Kenneth Andrew Scott |
---|---|
Date of Birth | July 1980 (Born 43 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2023(15 years, 3 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 months, 4 weeks |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Scotland |
Correspondence Address | Macroberts Llp 10 George Street Edinburgh EH2 2PF Scotland |
Website | www.afternic.com/domain/macrobertsllp.com |
---|---|
Telephone | 0131 2295046 |
Telephone region | Edinburgh |
Registered Address | Capella Building (Tenth Floor) 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland |
---|---|
Constituency | Glasgow Central |
Ward | Anderston/City |
Address Matches | Over 10 other UK companies use this postal address |
Year | 2014 |
---|---|
Turnover | £17,959,202 |
Net Worth | £4,426,911 |
Cash | £6,949 |
Current Liabilities | £3,367,050 |
Latest Accounts | 30 April 2023 (11 months, 4 weeks ago) |
---|---|
Next Accounts Due | 31 January 2025 (9 months, 1 week from now) |
Accounts Category | Group |
Accounts Year End | 30 April |
Latest Return | 22 January 2024 (3 months ago) |
---|---|
Next Return Due | 5 February 2025 (9 months, 2 weeks from now) |
28 September 2017 | Delivered on: 3 October 2017 Persons entitled: Hsbc Bank PLC Classification: A registered charge Outstanding |
---|
3 October 2017 | Registration of charge SO3016990001, created on 28 September 2017 (19 pages) |
---|---|
2 June 2017 | Termination of appointment of John Robin Bryson Corbett as a member on 31 January 2017 (1 page) |
2 June 2017 | Termination of appointment of John Martin Mcgovern as a member on 31 January 2017 (1 page) |
30 January 2017 | Confirmation statement made on 22 January 2017 with updates (4 pages) |
14 November 2016 | Full accounts made up to 30 April 2016 (29 pages) |
27 October 2016 | Termination of appointment of Richard Alexander Barrie as a member on 30 September 2016 (1 page) |
27 October 2016 | Termination of appointment of James Russell Grant as a member on 7 October 2016 (1 page) |
25 October 2016 | Appointment of Mr Gavin Ross Thomson as a member on 19 October 2016 (2 pages) |
20 September 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Euan Findlay Duncan on 12 September 2016 (2 pages) |
20 September 2016 | Member's details changed for David John Milne on 12 September 2016 (2 pages) |
20 September 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Neil Andrew Findlay Kennedy on 12 September 2016 (2 pages) |
20 September 2016 | Member's details changed for Mrs Kathryn Jean Wedderburn on 12 September 2016 (2 pages) |
20 September 2016 | Member's details changed for Duncan Farnworth Osler on 12 September 2016 (2 pages) |
9 September 2016 | Appointment of Mr David Dalgleish Wilson as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
3 August 2016 | Termination of appointment of Neil Mcdonald Amner as a member on 31 July 2016 (1 page) |
3 August 2016 | Termination of appointment of David Scott Arnott as a member on 31 July 2016 (1 page) |
3 August 2016 | Termination of appointment of Karen Grace Mcgill as a member on 31 July 2016 (1 page) |
8 July 2016 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Alexander Orr as a member on 30 June 2016 (1 page) |
5 May 2016 | Termination of appointment of Martin Sales as a member on 1 May 2016 (1 page) |
18 February 2016 | Annual return made up to 22 January 2016 (34 pages) |
18 February 2016 | Termination of appointment of Alison Edna Horner as a member on 31 December 2015 (1 page) |
6 November 2015 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2015 (22 pages) |
3 November 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Michael John Kelly on 1 November 2015 (2 pages) |
3 November 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Michael John Kelly on 1 November 2015 (2 pages) |
2 November 2015 | Appointment of Jennifer Reid Mckay as a member on 1 November 2015 (2 pages) |
2 November 2015 | Appointment of Mr Michael John Kelly as a member on 1 November 2015 (2 pages) |
2 November 2015 | Appointment of Jennifer Reid Mckay as a member on 1 November 2015 (2 pages) |
2 November 2015 | Appointment of Mr Michael John Kelly as a member on 1 November 2015 (2 pages) |
5 August 2015 | Appointment of Mr Neil Mcdonald Amner as a member on 3 August 2015 (2 pages) |
5 August 2015 | Appointment of Mr Neil Mcdonald Amner as a member on 3 August 2015 (2 pages) |
12 May 2015 | Termination of appointment of Moray Ewan Jacks Thomson as a member on 1 May 2015 (1 page) |
12 May 2015 | Termination of appointment of Moray Ewan Jacks Thomson as a member on 1 May 2015 (1 page) |
8 May 2015 | Appointment of Mr John Robin Bryson Corbett as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
8 May 2015 | Appointment of Mr Martin Sales as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
8 May 2015 | Appointment of Ms Deborah Miller as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
8 May 2015 | Appointment of Mr Martin Sales as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
8 May 2015 | Appointment of Mr John Robin Bryson Corbett as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
8 May 2015 | Appointment of Ms Deborah Miller as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
27 April 2015 | Appointment of Mr John Martin Mcgovern as a member on 20 April 2015 (2 pages) |
16 April 2015 | Termination of appointment of Shona Mcnae Frame as a member on 28 February 2015 (1 page) |
25 March 2015 | Resignation of an auditor (3 pages) |
17 February 2015 | Annual return made up to 22 January 2015 (33 pages) |
5 December 2014 | Termination of appointment of Craig Douglas Turnbull as a member on 1 December 2014 (1 page) |
5 December 2014 | Member's details changed for Kathryn Jean Wedderburn on 1 May 2014 (2 pages) |
5 December 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr David Scott Arnott on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
5 December 2014 | Member's details changed for Alan Andrew Kelly on 1 September 2014 (2 pages) |
5 December 2014 | Member's details changed for Alan Andrew Kelly on 1 September 2014 (2 pages) |
5 December 2014 | Termination of appointment of Craig Douglas Turnbull as a member on 1 December 2014 (1 page) |
5 December 2014 | Member's details changed for Kathryn Jean Wedderburn on 1 May 2014 (2 pages) |
10 October 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Neil Joseph Kelly on 31 May 2014 (2 pages) |
10 October 2014 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2014 (20 pages) |
19 September 2014 | Appointment of Robert Craig Bradshaw as a member on 1 September 2014 (3 pages) |
19 September 2014 | Appointment of Robert Craig Bradshaw as a member on 1 September 2014 (3 pages) |
19 September 2014 | Termination of appointment of Michael Gerard Murphy as a member on 31 July 2014 (2 pages) |
18 September 2014 | Termination of appointment of Lillian Karen Mackenzie as a member on 23 March 2014 (1 page) |
11 August 2014 | Termination of appointment of Robert Burns as a member on 31 July 2014 (2 pages) |
18 July 2014 | Appointment of Roderick Neil Munro as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Duncan Farnworth Osler on 10 July 2014 (3 pages) |
14 July 2014 | Appointment of Elizabeth Margaret Frost as a member (3 pages) |
14 July 2014 | Appointment of Roderick Martin Maclennan as a member (3 pages) |
11 July 2014 | Termination of appointment of Peter Alexander Andrew Trotter as a member on 30 April 2014 (2 pages) |
11 July 2014 | Appointment of Leon Breakey as a member (3 pages) |
11 July 2014 | Termination of appointment of Carolyn Ann Miller as a member on 30 May 2014 (2 pages) |
11 July 2014 | Appointment of Jacqueline Anne Stroud as a member (3 pages) |
28 January 2014 | Termination of appointment of Frances Sim as a member (1 page) |
28 January 2014 | Termination of appointment of Frances Sim as a member (1 page) |
28 January 2014 | Termination of appointment of Frances Sim as a member (1 page) |
28 January 2014 | Annual return made up to 22 January 2014 (28 pages) |
27 December 2013 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2013 (20 pages) |
8 August 2013 | Appointment of Ms Carolyn Ann Miller as a member (3 pages) |
8 August 2013 | Appointment of David John Milne as a member (3 pages) |
1 July 2013 | Termination of appointment of Allan Mackenzie as a member (1 page) |
1 July 2013 | Termination of appointment of David Macrobert as a member (1 page) |
1 July 2013 | Termination of appointment of Gina Wilson as a member (1 page) |
1 July 2013 | Termination of appointment of Graham Mitchell as a member (1 page) |
1 July 2013 | Termination of appointment of Stephen Miller as a member (1 page) |
27 February 2013 | Annual return made up to 22 January 2013 (32 pages) |
5 February 2013 | Appointment of David John Wylie as a member (3 pages) |
5 February 2013 | Appointment of Mr Euan Findlay Duncan as a member (3 pages) |
5 February 2013 | Termination of appointment of David Henderson as a member (2 pages) |
5 February 2013 | Appointment of Mr David Mcrae Gourlay as a member (3 pages) |
4 February 2013 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2012 (20 pages) |
14 February 2012 | Member's details changed for Neil Joseph Kelly on 21 January 2012 (2 pages) |
14 February 2012 | Annual return made up to 22 January 2012 (29 pages) |
19 January 2012 | Appointment of Gillian Lisa Craig as a member (3 pages) |
19 January 2012 | Appointment of Mr Moray Ewan Jacks Thomson as a member (3 pages) |
19 January 2012 | Appointment of Miss Gina Mary Wilson as a member (3 pages) |
19 January 2012 | Appointment of Mr Martyn Thomson Shaw as a member (3 pages) |
30 December 2011 | Full accounts made up to 30 April 2011 (17 pages) |
10 November 2011 | Member's details changed for Laurence Milton Fraser on 3 October 2011 (3 pages) |
10 November 2011 | Member's details changed for Alan Andrew Kelly on 3 October 2011 (3 pages) |
10 November 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew Alexander Orr on 3 October 2011 (3 pages) |
10 November 2011 | Member's details changed for Neil Joseph Kelly on 3 October 2011 (3 pages) |
10 November 2011 | Member's details changed for Mrs Carole Matheson Gemmell Mcalpine-Scott on 3 October 2011 (3 pages) |
10 November 2011 | Member's details changed for Alan Andrew Kelly on 3 October 2011 (3 pages) |
10 November 2011 | Member's details changed for Neil Joseph Kelly on 3 October 2011 (3 pages) |
10 November 2011 | Member's details changed for John Ernest Newall Macmillan on 3 October 2011 (3 pages) |
10 November 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Stephen Charles Miller on 3 October 2011 (3 pages) |
10 November 2011 | Member's details changed for Michael Gerard Murphy on 3 October 2011 (3 pages) |
10 November 2011 | Member's details changed for Michael Gerard Murphy on 3 October 2011 (3 pages) |
10 November 2011 | Member's details changed for David Scott Arnott on 3 October 2011 (3 pages) |
10 November 2011 | Member's details changed for Mrs Carole Matheson Gemmell Mcalpine-Scott on 3 October 2011 (3 pages) |
10 November 2011 | Member's details changed for Laurence Milton Fraser on 3 October 2011 (3 pages) |
10 November 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew Alexander Orr on 3 October 2011 (3 pages) |
10 November 2011 | Member's details changed for David Scott Arnott on 3 October 2011 (3 pages) |
10 November 2011 | Member's details changed for John Ernest Newall Macmillan on 3 October 2011 (3 pages) |
10 November 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Stephen Charles Miller on 3 October 2011 (3 pages) |
4 August 2011 | Appointment of Valerie Muriel Surgenor as a member (3 pages) |
4 August 2011 | Appointment of Lillian Karen Mackenzie as a member (3 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Karen Grace Mcgill on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Nicholas William Jones on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for James Inglis on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Laurence Milton Fraser on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Michael Gerard Murphy on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Carole Matheson Gemmell Mcalpine-Scott on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for James Russell Grant on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Kelsey Thomson Gibson on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Ian Martin Bowie on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Nicholas William Jones on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr David John Carmichael Macrobert on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Carole Matheson Gemmell Mcalpine-Scott on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Richard Alexander Barrie on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for David Scott Arnott on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Robert Burns on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for John Stewart Crawford on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Craig Douglas Turnbull on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Julie Patricia Hamilton on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Kathryn Jean Wedderburn on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Ainsley Grace Maclaren on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Alan Andrew Kelly on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Graham Stuart Mitchell on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Norman Maclean Martin on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Peter Alexander Andrew Trotter on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Duncan Farnworth Osler on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Simon Jonathan Hay on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Stephen Charles Miller on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Michael John Barlow on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for David Flint on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Richard Alexander Barrie on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Annual return made up to 22 January 2011 (22 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Laurence Milton Fraser on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for James Russell Grant on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Craig Douglas Turnbull on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Gillian Aida Campbell on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Neil Joseph Kelly on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Duncan Farnworth Osler on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Alan Crawford Meek on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Kathryn Jean Wedderburn on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Alison Edna Horner on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for David John Henderson on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Frances Elizabeth Sim on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Allan Lowrie Mackenzie on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Douglas Cameron Lamb on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for John Ernest Newall Macmillan on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Allan Lowrie Mackenzie on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr David John Carmichael Macrobert on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew Alexander Orr on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for David Scott Arnott on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Peter Alexander Andrew Trotter on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Neil Joseph Kelly on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Norman Maclean Martin on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Karen Grace Mcgill on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Shona Mcnae Frame on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Julie Patricia Hamilton on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for John Olav Mcquillan on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Neil Andrew Findlay Kennedy on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Kelsey Thomson Gibson on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for John Ernest Newall Macmillan on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Shona Mcnae Frame on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Stephen Charles Miller on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Alan Crawford Meek on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Graham Stuart Mitchell on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for David Flint on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Ian Martin Bowie on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for David John Henderson on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Alan Andrew Kelly on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Robert Burns on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Michael John Barlow on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for John Olav Mcquillan on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Alison Edna Horner on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Frances Elizabeth Sim on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Douglas Cameron Lamb on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for John Stewart Crawford on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew Alexander Orr on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Michael Gerard Murphy on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for James Inglis on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Neil Andrew Findlay Kennedy on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Simon Jonathan Hay on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Gillian Aida Campbell on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
3 February 2011 | Member's details changed for Ainsley Grace Maclaren on 1 January 2011 (2 pages) |
20 January 2011 | Full accounts made up to 30 April 2010 (17 pages) |
27 October 2010 | Appointment of Alan Crawford Meek as a member (1 page) |
7 May 2010 | Termination of appointment of Ian Dickson as a member (2 pages) |
7 May 2010 | Termination of appointment of Gordon Thomson as a member (2 pages) |
7 May 2010 | Termination of appointment of Sarah Pirie as a member (2 pages) |
7 May 2010 | Termination of appointment of Dorothy Fergusson as a member (2 pages) |
25 March 2010 | Member's details changed for Alan Andrew Kelly on 22 February 2010 (3 pages) |
25 March 2010 | Member's details changed for Norman Maclean Martin on 22 February 2010 (3 pages) |
25 March 2010 | Member's details changed for Ian Dickson on 22 February 2010 (3 pages) |
25 March 2010 | Member's details changed for David John Henderson on 22 February 2010 (3 pages) |
25 March 2010 | Member's details changed for Laurence Milton Fraser on 22 February 2010 (3 pages) |
25 March 2010 | Annual return made up to 22 January 2010 (48 pages) |
25 March 2010 | Member's details changed for Andrew Alexander Orr on 22 February 2010 (3 pages) |
25 March 2010 | Member's details changed for James Russell Grant on 22 February 2010 (3 pages) |
19 November 2009 | Full accounts made up to 30 April 2009 (17 pages) |
16 April 2009 | Annual return made up to 22/01/09 (23 pages) |
30 March 2009 | Member's particulars ian bowie (1 page) |
30 March 2009 | Member resigned ann leslie (1 page) |
30 March 2009 | Member's particulars richard barrie (1 page) |
18 November 2008 | LLP member appointed graham stuart mitchell (1 page) |
18 November 2008 | LLP member appointed julie patricia hamilton (1 page) |
18 November 2008 | LLP member appointed neil andrew findlay kennedy (1 page) |
23 June 2008 | LLP member appointed ainsley grace maclaren (1 page) |
8 May 2008 | LLP member appointed alison edna horner (1 page) |
6 May 2008 | Currext from 31/01/2009 to 30/04/2009 (1 page) |
29 April 2008 | LLP member appointed ian dickson (1 page) |
29 April 2008 | LLP member appointed norman maclean martin (1 page) |
25 April 2008 | LLP member appointed gillian aida campbell (1 page) |
25 April 2008 | LLP member appointed norman maclean martin (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed sarah ann pirie (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed alan andrew kelly (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed james russell grant (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed douglas cameron lamb (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed nicholas william jones (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed neil joseph kelly (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed kathryn jean wedderburn (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed allan lowrie mackenzie (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed stephen charles miller (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed david scott arnott (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed frances elizabeth sim (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed david john carmichael macrobert (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed peter alexander andrew trotter (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed michael john barlow (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed david flint (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed craig douglas turnbull (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed shona mcnae frame (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed duncan farnworth osler (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed david john henderson (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed gordon matthew thomson (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed kelsey thomson gibson (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed john ernest newall macmillan (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed carole matheson gemmell mcalpine-scott (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed richard alexander barrie (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed john stewart crawford (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed ann janet leslie (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed john olav mcquillan (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed simon jonathan hay (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed laurence milton fraser (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed james inglis (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed karen grace mcgill (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed dorothy anne fergusson (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed andrew alexander orr (1 page) |
18 April 2008 | LLP member appointed ian martin bowie (1 page) |
22 January 2008 | Incorporation (3 pages) |